FLAT 83, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 6EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+47.4%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000-12.0%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000-6.1%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1