Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, HAUNCH LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+0.4%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,950
+26.7%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Detached
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0PJ
← Back to All Properties