Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HORSLEY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+3.7%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+92.9%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-4.9%
Sold on 24 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£7,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,245
Sold on 20 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RD
← Back to All Properties