1, DORCHESTER CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 6QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.0%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£147,000+145.0%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+20.0%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1