Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 41, BARONS COURT, EARLS MEADE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+42.1%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+70.8%
Sold on 17 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7EY
← Back to All Properties