Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+5.1%
Sold on 26 April 2011
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+24.8%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+38.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 22 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZE
← Back to All Properties