16, CHARTS CLOSE, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU6 8BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,000+17.3%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000+60.6%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1