83, ALLISON BANK, GEOFFREY WATLING WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1GW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£157,500-9.5%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 29 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1