Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ST BONIFACE ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 2GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,950
+0.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+39.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
+60.5%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 2GE
← Back to All Properties