FLAT 15, TESTWOOD COURT 27-29, CLIFTON GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 2EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,500+116.7%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+7.9%
Sold on 18 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 19 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1