Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LOMOND CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 0RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+37.4%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+2.4%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 0RJ
← Back to All Properties