19, GAINSBOROUGH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 7PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.6%
Price Change
+£158,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,000+188.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£158,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,850-1.4%
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
-£1,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1