Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 7HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
-6.6%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Semi-Detached
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+303.8%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 7HJ
← Back to All Properties