Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ULLSWATER AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+17.1%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+13.1%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+119.7%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 26 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4AL
← Back to All Properties