Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WASHINGTON DRIVE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 4NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+31.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£476,000
+43.2%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,500
Sold on 3 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 4NS
← Back to All Properties