Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FLINT CLOSE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+9.2%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+16.0%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+10.3%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 30 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9QE
← Back to All Properties