Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, PALGRAVE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 1QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
-3.7%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+42.1%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 1QD
← Back to All Properties