Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 9, HIGHCROFT VILLAS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+42.3%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+5.4%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 14 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5PS
← Back to All Properties