6, PADDOCK LANE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 5RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£708,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£708,000+17.0%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£605,000+86.7%
Sold on 10 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£281,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,000
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1