Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FERGUSON DRIVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,725
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£725 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,725
+0.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£725 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+12.7%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+9.7%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7NS
← Back to All Properties