Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PAVILION WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 6EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,000
-13.3%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+21.1%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,675
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 6EE
← Back to All Properties