Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, SWALLOWFIELDS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,500
+49.5%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
-6.2%
Sold on 16 July 2008
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+52.9%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 28 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5PL
← Back to All Properties