Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EDENSOR DRIVE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+42.2%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+57.3%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+25.5%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 11 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1TL
← Back to All Properties