Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CAMBOURNE DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£122,500
+2.1%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4TU
← Back to All Properties