Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GRANVILLE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,500
+50.9%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+358.8%
Sold on 4 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5QL
← Back to All Properties