Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, RED LEES ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+7.1%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£287,000
+55.1%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 1 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4HZ
← Back to All Properties