Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LONG MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,950
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£214,950
+28.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+86.1%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+21.6%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AN
← Back to All Properties