5, ENDERBY LANE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE19 4DQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.3%
Price Change
-£8,665,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000-96.3%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
-£8,665,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000,000
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1