7, LORDSWOOD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.9%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£238,000+147.9%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+43.4%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 28 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1