Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CROSS LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 7LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+28.7%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+41.3%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+17.9%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 7 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 7LW
← Back to All Properties