Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MORTIMER ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP30 0JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.3%
Price Change
-£490,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
-58.3%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
-£490,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£840,000
Sold on 7 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 0JZ
← Back to All Properties