Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HERON CRESCENT, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+6.9%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+13.9%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+6.5%
Sold on 9 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5YB
← Back to All Properties