27, FERNDALE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 0PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£256,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£256,500+55.5%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+105.0%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+15.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 24 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1