46, MORGAN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.4%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£202,500+131.4%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+45.8%
Sold on 12 October 1999
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1