6, ARCHERY SQUARE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 7HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£730,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.4%
Price Change
+£535,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£730,000+274.4%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£535,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+30.4%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1