Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26A, SOLENT ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 3LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+35.6%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£505,000
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 3LD
← Back to All Properties