Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, JUDD ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2NH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+11.9%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£366,500
+19.2%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£307,500
+66.2%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+42.4%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+52.9%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2NH
← Back to All Properties