Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
482, OLDHAM ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£177,500
+22.4%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+56.8%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 26 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2AT
← Back to All Properties