28, LATCHINGDON ROAD, CHELMSFORD, MALDON, ESSEX

CM3 6JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.1%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+201.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+46.7%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 1 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1