1, BRIDGE WOOD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 5TR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+34.6%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+26.8%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+59.8%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 18 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1