Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BLUEBELL WALK, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+64.8%
Sold on 22 February 2022
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+4.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 5 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3FG
← Back to All Properties