Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, STATION ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6GW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+32.8%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+33.3%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+144.9%
Sold on 15 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6GW
← Back to All Properties