10, BROOK TERRACE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 5BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+23.2%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+255.4%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Terraced
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+8.0%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1