Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, RENFREW AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 9RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+78.7%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+8.9%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 9RW
← Back to All Properties