20, THE MALTINGS, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP21 4RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000-1.2%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500+46.6%
Sold on 11 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 10 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1