FLAT 136, 1, VESTA STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 6LU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£14,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.2%
Price Change
-£276,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£14,000-95.2%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£276,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 28 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1