Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BURNS ROAD, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+38.1%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+165.9%
Sold on 8 June 2015
Terraced
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6RG
← Back to All Properties