2, GATEWAY GARDENS, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£303,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£303,000+67.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500+9.4%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1