Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MANOR ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
-2.5%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+8.1%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+51.0%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 8 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3XA
← Back to All Properties