Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BERWICK AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
+17.3%
Sold on 2 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+29.2%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+188.9%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3AT
← Back to All Properties